Britannia Administration And Finance Services Limited, Upminster

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BRITANNIA ADMINISTRATION AND FINANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE D, 7 SYLVAN COURT SYLVAN WAY, SS15 6TH, Southfields Business Park, Essex
Company Number
02845832
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/03/2010 - BRITANNIA INSURANCE SERVICES (ESSEX) LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
18 Aug 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Non-Life Insurance
Britannia Administration And Finance Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Britannia Administration And Finance Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
    01442 347800
  2. 29 Station Road
    RM14 2ST  Upminster
    0845 755 5555
  3. 18 Station Road
    RM14 2UD  Upminster
    020 8804 4892
  4. 8 Station Road
    RM14 2UB  Upminster
    01708 799300
  5. 8 Station Road
    RM14 2UB  Upminster
    01708 799300
  6. 4 Station Road
    RM14 2UR  Upminster
    01245 704705
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies