Building Block Properties Limited, Upminster

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BUILDING BLOCK PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE, RM14 2QT, UPMINSTER, Greater London England
Company Number
03993511
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/05/2006 - ACRAMAN (212) LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
15 May 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Building Block Properties Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Building Block Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Harmille House 54 St Marys
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  2. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  3. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  4. 168-170 Upminster Rd
    RM14 2RB  Upminster
    01708 462200
  5. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARY'S LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  6. 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies