CITY EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Upminster

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 12 h 55 min.
2 days 12 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
CITY EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
40A STATION ROAD, RM14 2TR, UPMINSTER, Greater London
Company Number
05349069
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/03/2012 - HOSPITALITY LTD
SIC Code
79909 - Other reservation service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 London Wall Buildings London EC2M 5UU
183 Station Lane Hornchurch England
2 London Wall Buildings City of London London EC2M 5UU England
Hospitality Limited - 2 London Wall Buildings of City London London EC2M 5UU England
Www.Buy-This-Company-Name.Com Suite B, 29 Harley Street London W1G 9QR

Description

CITY EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

CITY EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for CITY EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Bell Corner, Corbets Tey Road
    RM14 2AT  Upminster
    01708 250707
  2. 75 Corbets Tey Road
    RM14 2AJ  Upminster
    01708 229777
  3. 306 St. Marys Lane
    RM14 3HL  Upminster
    020 7935 3273
  4. 31 Jays Lane
    CO6 1LR  Marks Tey
    01708 453043
  5. 147 High Street
    RM11 3YD  Hornchurch
    +44 1708 452566
  6. 27 Butts Green Road
    RM11 2JS  Hornchurch
    020 8816 8925
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies