CJC PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED, Upminster

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 21 min.
10 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
CJC PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
125 FRONT LANE, CRANHAM, RM14 1XN, Upminster, Greater London
Company Number
08804302
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2014-03-13 - CJC CONTRACTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
05 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
118 Collier Row Road Romford Essex RM5 2BB England
125 Front Lane Cranham Upminster Essex RM14 1XN

Description

Keywords:
Painters, Decorators, Decorating, Painting Contractors, House Painters, House Decorators, School, Hotel, Interior Design, Designers, Shops, Interior Designers, Interior Decoration, Industrial, Office, Commercials, Flats, Factories, Interior Decorators, Local Authority Contractors, Full Refurbishment Service, House Deco
Services
exterior decorating, industrial painting, painters & decorators, wallpaper, Carpentry and Brickwork, Plumbing, Ceramic tiling, Suspended Ceiling, Electrical Work, Floor Covering, We Hold £ 10 million public Liability Insurance, £ 10 million Employers Liability Insurance, Commercial Painting, Broken Colour Finishes & Rag Rolling, Internal Office Refurbishment, Painting, Decorating Services, Design, Design Services
CJC PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CJC PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry