Consensus Service Management Ltd, Upminster

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CONSENSUS SERVICE MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
195 ST MARYS LANE, RM14 3BU, UPMINSTER, Greater London England
Company Number
06040169
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/01/2007 - CONSENSUS SERVICES MANAGEMENT LTD
SIC Code
7411 - Legal activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Legal Services
Consensus Service Management Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Consensus Service Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 54 Station Road
    RM14 2TU  Upminster
    01708 229444
  2. 65A Station Rd
    RM14 2SJ  Upminster
    01708 251560
  3. 79 Corbets Tey Road
    RM14 2AJ  Upminster
    01708 641781
  4. 170-180 High St
    RM12 6JP  Hornchurch
    01708 446781
  5. 52 Station Ln
    RM12 6NB  Hornchurch
    01708 471808
  6. 157, HIGH STREET
    RM11 3YL  Hornchurch
    01708 443456
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies