DOSTYC LIMITED, Upminster

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DOSTYC LIMITED
Reg. office address
92 AVON ROAD, RM14 1RF, UPMINSTER, Greater London England
Company Number
08208253
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/03/2017 - AVELACOM UK LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
10 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Telecommunication Services, Property Developers, Real Estate, Satellite Telecommunications
DOSTYC LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DOSTYC LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 92 AVON ROAD
    RM14 1RF  Upminster
  2. 44 Hall Lane
    RM14 1AG  Upminster
    01708 259241
  3. 283 St. Marys Lane
    RM14 3DA  Upminster
    01708 251760
  4. 179 Shepherds Hill
    RM3 0NR  Romford
    01708 320000
  5. Bates House, Church Road
    RM3 0SD  Harold Wood
    01708 335400
  6. Unit 3, Redwing Court Business Centre
    RM3 8QQ  Romford
    01708 899100
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies