Epping-Ongar Railway Holdings Limited, Upminster

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EPPING-ONGAR RAILWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
54 ST MARYS LANE, RM14 2QT, UPMINSTER, Greater London England
Company Number
03123151
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/10/1998 - PILOT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Date of Incorporation
07 Nov 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Passenger Rail Transport, Public Transport
Epping-Ongar Railway Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Epping-Ongar Railway Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  2. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  3. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  4. 38 Brookdale Avenue
    RM14 2LT  Upminster
    01708 501069
  5. 24, Fairfield Avenue
    RM14 3AY  Upminster
    01708 220579
  6. UNIT 10, UPMINSTER TRADING ESTATE, WARLEY STREET
    RM14 3PJ  Upminster
    07845 363381
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies