FLOANCE LTD, Upminster

write review
updated on 13 June 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FLOANCE LTD
Reg. office address
24 24 CHAMPION ROAD, RM14 2SZ, UPMINSTER, Greater London
Company Number
08701243
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/06/2015 - EI ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing
FLOANCE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FLOANCE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
  2. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
  3. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
    01708 747682
  4. 12 Station Rd
    E12 5BT  London
    020 8478 5054
  5. ST. LAURENCE HOUSE, 2 GRIDIRON PLACE
    RM14 2BE  Upminster
    01708 220548
  6. St. Laurence House
    RM14 2BE  Upminster
    07973 825230
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies