KAIROS SEARCH LIMITED, Upminster

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KAIROS SEARCH LIMITED
Reg. office address
92 STATION LANE, RM12 6LX, HORNCHURCH, Greater London
Company Number
09579662
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/10/2016 - AMY JAMES SEARCH LIMITED
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
07 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Employment Agencies
KAIROS SEARCH LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KAIROS SEARCH LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 62A Station Rd
    RM14 2TD  Upminster
    01708 220023
  2. 40A Station Road, Upminster
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
  3. 63 Springfield Gardens
    RM14 3EP  Upminster
    0170 825 9707

  4.   Upminster
    07375 119311
  5. 166 Moor Lane Cranham, Suite 1 Moor House
    RM14 1HE  Upminster
    020 8090 0954
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies