KENRICK NO. 2 PLC, Upminster

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
KENRICK NO. 2 PLC
Reg. office address
40A STATION ROAD, RM14 2TR, UPMINSTER, Greater London
Company Number
08491080
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/2013 - TEARCROFT PLC
SIC Code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 2013
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Previous addresses
5Th Floor 6 St. Andrew Street London EC4A 3AE United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services
KENRICK NO. 2 PLC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KENRICK NO. 2 PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
  2. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
  3. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
    01442347850
  4. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
    01708 747682
  5. 54 Station Road
    RM14 2TU  Upminster
    01708 250624
  6. 29 Station Road
    RM14 2ST  Upminster
    0845 755 5555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies