Marnik Properties Limited, Upminster

write review
updated on 05 March 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MARNIK PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR UPMINSTER LIBRARY, 26 CORBETS TEY ROAD, RM14 2BB, UPMINSTER, Greater London
Company Number
04461598
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/06/2011 - BROOK STREET FOODS UK LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
14 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Marnik Properties Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Marnik Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1St Floor Upminster Library, 26 Corbets Tey Road
    RM14 2BB  Upminster
  2. 17 Corbets Tey Rd
    RM14 2AP  Upminster
    01708 220077
  3. 16 Station Rd
    RM14 2UB  Upminster
    01708 222200
  4. 12 Station Road
    RM14 2UB  Upminster
    01708 288388
  5. 32 Station Road
    RM14 2TX  Upminster
    01708 250033
  6. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
    01708 450433
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies