PCMC LIMITED, Upminster

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
PCMC LIMITED
Reg. office address
HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE, RM14 2QP, UPMINSTER, Greater London England
Company Number
07546046
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/01/2018 - PARAGONOWNERS LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Paragon Court Fort Paragon Margate CT9 1JB United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Real Estate
Categories
Dormant Companies
PCMC LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PCMC LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
    01624 672595
  2. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARY'S LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  3. 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  4. Harmille House 54 St Marys
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  5. 168-170 Upminster Rd
    RM14 2RB  Upminster
    01708 462200
  6. 16 Station Rd
    RM14 2UB  Upminster
    01708 222200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies