Sitecrest Limited, Upminster

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SITECREST LIMITED
Reg. office address
HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARY'S LANE, RM14 2QT, UPMINSTER, Greater London England
Company Number
01835220
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/12/2000 - HAGGERS LIMITED
24/03/1999 - HAGGERS TRANSPORT LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Sitecrest Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sitecrest Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  2. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QP  Upminster
  3. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
    01624 672595
  4. Harmille House 54 St Marys
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  5. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  6. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies