Tdc Global Investors Limited, Upminster

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TDC GLOBAL INVESTORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE, RM14 2QT, UPMINSTER, Greater London England
Company Number
04746910
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/07/2007 - UK BUY2LET LIMITED
02/04/2004 - JACK TRADING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
28 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Tdc Global Investors Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tdc Global Investors Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Harmille House 54 St Marys
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  2. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  3. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  4. 168-170 Upminster Rd
    RM14 2RB  Upminster
    01708 462200
  5. HARMILE HOUSE, 54 ST MARY'S LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  6. 54 ST MARYS LANE
    RM14 2QT  Upminster
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies