Upminster Lodge Farm Limited

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Official Data

Official Name
UPMINSTER LODGE FARM LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 WARNERS MILL, SILKS WAY, CM7 3GB, BRAINTREE, Greater London England
Company Number
03739670
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2008 - UPMINSTER LODGE NURSERIES LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
24 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Upminster Lodge Tomkyns Lane Upminster Essex RM14 1TP

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Personal Services, Real Estate, Wholesale Flowers
Upminster Lodge Farm Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Upminster Lodge Farm Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Great Ropers House Warley Road
    CM13 3HR  Great Warley
  2. STONYHILLS HOUSE PO BOX2222, GREAT WARLEY
    CM13 3HY  Brentwood
  3. Folkes Farm Folkes Lane
    RM14 1TH  Upminster
    01277 217624
  4. Stoney Lodge Beggar Hill, Fryerning
    CM4 0PG  Fryerning
  5. FOLKES FARM, FOLKES LANE
    RM14 1TH  Upminster
    01277 849289
  6. 14 Fairholme Gardens
    RM14 1HJ  Upminster
    07866 870970
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies