VSG PROPERTIES LIMITED, Upminster

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VSG PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 SIDNEY BOYD COURT, WEST END LANE KILBURN, NW6 4QZ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06558434
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/01/2013 - JUST 4 U EVENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, Folkes Farm Folkes Lane, Upminster, Essex, RM14 1TH, United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VSG PROPERTIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HILLVIEW, SOUTHEND ARTERIAL ROAD
    RM14 1TE  Upminster
  2. 166 MOOR LANE
    RM14 1HE  Upminster
  3. PRECISION HOUSE 10 UPMINISTER TRADING PARK, WARLEY STREET
    RM14 3PJ  Upminster
  4. PRECISION HOUSE 10 UPMINISTER TRADING PARK, WARLEY STREET
    RM14 3PJ  Upminster
  5. 435 SAINT MARYS LANE
    RM14 3NU  Upminster
  6. 179 Shepherds Hill
    RM3 0NR  Romford
    01708 320000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies