WSSLLIE LIMITED, Upminster

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WSSLLIE LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 MELLOWS ROAD, IG5 0HJ, ILFORD, Greater London
Company Number
00623852
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/12/2015 - W.A.GRICKS & SONS LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 1959
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Engayne Gardens Upminster Essex RM14 1UY

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
WSSLLIE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WSSLLIE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Engayne Gardens
    RM14 1UY  Upminster
  2. 3 LATHAM PLACE
    RM14 1DU  Upminster
  3. 63 Station Rd
    RM14 2SU  Upminster
    01708 259539
  4. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
    01257 274449
  5. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
  6. 40A Station Road
    RM14 2TR  Upminster
    01708 450433
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies